Risk warning: CFDs are complex instruments and carry a high risk of losing money rapidly due to leverage. Trade only with money you can afford to lose.
AuxiliumFX
TradingAccount typesDeposits and withdrawals
MarketsAll marketsForexIndicesCommoditiesMetalsStocksCrypto
PlatformMetaTrader 5
CompanyAbout usContact us
LegalClient AgreementRisk DisclosurePrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyAML and KYC PolicyOrder Execution PolicyDeposits, Withdrawals and RefundsComplaints ProcedureWebsite Terms of Use
SupportHelp centreContact us
Open AccountLogin
Account types

Four accounts. One standard of service.

From your first $100 to professional volumes. Every account trades on MetaTrader 5 with leverage up to 1:500, bots allowed and 24/5 support.

$100Minimum deposit to start
1:500Leverage up to
0.0Spreads from (pips)
24/5Human support
START HERE

Standard

Commission-free trading with simple, all-in spreads.

Minimum deposit$100
1.5Spread from (pips)
0Commission
1:500Leverage up to
Base currency
USD / EUR / GBP
Execution
Market
Platform
MetaTrader 5
Margin call
50%
Stop-out level
50%
Overnight swap
Standard swaps
Bots / EAs allowed
Yes
Support
24/5
Open Standard Account
TIGHTER SPREADS

Pro

Lower spreads with zero commission for growing traders.

Minimum deposit$1,000
0.8Spread from (pips)
0Commission
1:500Leverage up to
Base currency
USD / EUR / GBP
Execution
Market
Platform
MetaTrader 5
Margin call
50%
Stop-out level
30%
Overnight swap
Standard swaps
Bots / EAs allowed
Yes
Support
24/5
Open Pro Account
RAW SPREADS

ECN

Near-raw pricing with a low commission for active traders.

Minimum deposit$10,000
0.1Spread from (pips)
$6Commission / lot
1:500Leverage up to
Base currency
USD / EUR / GBP
Execution
Market
Platform
MetaTrader 5
Margin call
50%
Stop-out level
20%
Overnight swap
Standard swaps
Bots / EAs allowed
Yes
Support
24/5
Open ECN Account
SWAP-FREE

Elite

Raw spreads with no overnight swap charges.

Minimum deposit$10,000
0.0Spread from (pips)
$20Commission / lot
1:500Leverage up to
Base currency
USD / EUR / GBP
Execution
Market
Platform
MetaTrader 5
Margin call
50%
Stop-out level
20%
Overnight swap
Swap-free
Bots / EAs allowed
Yes
Support
24/5
Open Elite Account

Spreads are variable and shown from their typical minimum. Commission is per standard lot. Leverage may be reduced for some instruments, account sizes or market conditions.

Compare

Every detail, side by side.

FeatureStandardProECNElite
Minimum deposit$100$1,000$10,000$10,000
Spread from (pips)1.50.80.10.0
Commission per lotNoneNone$6$20
Leverage up to1:5001:5001:5001:500
Base currencyUSD / EUR / GBPUSD / EUR / GBPUSD / EUR / GBPUSD / EUR / GBP
ExecutionMarketMarketMarketMarket
PlatformMetaTrader 5MetaTrader 5MetaTrader 5MetaTrader 5
Margin call50%50%50%50%
Stop-out level50%30%20%20%
Overnight swapStandardStandardStandardSwap-free
Bots / EAs allowedYesYesYesYes
Support24/524/524/524/5
Elite account

Hold positions overnight, swap-free.

The Elite account removes overnight swap charges and credits, so the cost of holding a position does not grow with time. It suits traders who prefer swap-free terms and longer-term strategies.

  • No overnight swap charged or paid
  • Raw spreads from 0.0 pips, $20 commission per lot
  • Leverage up to 1:500, stop-out at 20%
  • Subject to fair-use terms in our Client Agreement
Open Elite Account
Swap-free
Spreads from 0.0
How it works

Open your account in three steps.

Register

Choose your account type and complete the online application in a few minutes.

Verify and fund

Upload your ID and proof of address, then deposit using a method in your own name.

Start trading

Log in to MetaTrader 5 on desktop, web or mobile and place your first trade.

FAQ

Account questions, answered.

Which account should I choose?
Standard is the simplest place to start, with a $100 minimum deposit and no commission. Pro lowers spreads from 1.5 to 0.8 pips. ECN and Elite give near-raw and raw spreads with a commission per lot, for active and high-volume traders. Elite is also swap-free.
What does swap-free mean?
On the Elite account no overnight swap is charged or paid when you hold positions past the end of the trading day. Swap-free terms are subject to fair use, as described in our Client Agreement.
What leverage do you offer?
Leverage is up to 1:500 on all account types. Leverage may be lower on some instruments, for larger account balances, or during volatile market conditions.
What is the difference between margin call and stop-out?
At the margin call level (50%) you may receive a warning that your margin is running low. At the stop-out level your positions can be closed automatically, starting with the largest loss: 50% on Standard, 30% on Pro and 20% on ECN and Elite.
Can I use expert advisors (bots)?
Yes. Automated trading with expert advisors is allowed on every account type, provided it is not used for abusive trading strategies.
Which base currencies can I choose?
You can open your account in USD, EUR or GBP.

Ready to choose your account?

Open an account online in minutes. CFDs are high-risk products; only trade with money you can afford to lose.

LoginOpen Account